Premier League
#PWDLFAPts
West Ham United13810199466539
Burnley23842410387522
Manchester City3871020921
Arsenal4871013521
Wolverhampton Wanderers53832411276820
Brighton & Hove Albion6852123716
Liverpool7841311815
Chelsea88431171513
Brentford9821514911
Leeds United1082159611
Newcastle United118332121411
Aston Villa12833291211
Everton1382248910
Bournemouth14823312139
Tottenham Hotspur1582338109
Fulham1682428108
Manchester United17813410137
Crystal Palace1882519197
Nottingham Forest1981436106
Sunderland2081526145
Championship
#PWDLFAPts
Coventry City14628711974595
Ipswich Town24623815804784
Hull City346211510706673
Oxford United446112114455947
Leicester City546121816586846
Middlesbrough612714271725
Swansea City712732161323
West Bromwich Albion812633161321
Southampton912723241220
Birmingham City1012525201220
Queens Park Rangers1112525201220
Stoke City1212642181620
Blackburn Rovers1312543191618
Portsmouth1412543161518
Sheffield United1512444161516
Millwall1612453192015
Bristol City1712453121515
Wrexham1812345151814
Charlton Athletic1912345111814
Norwich City2012480202212
Watford2112372102011
Derby County221217410217
Preston North End231219210255
Sheffield Wednesday24462321229890
League 1
#PWDLFAPts
Lincoln City146315108941103
Cardiff City24627910905091
Bolton Wanderers34619918705275
Exeter City446122113526149
Port Vale546102412366142
Rotherham United646102511417141
Northampton Town7469298397435
Huddersfield Town812714241125
Stockport County913742241323
Bradford City101262410522
Plymouth Argyle1113751211922
Reading1212633251321
Luton Town1312642242020
Mansfield Town1411533201618
Burton Albion1513445181917
Stevenage1611443151115
Wycombe Wanderers1712336192315
Leyton Orient1812462161414
AFC Wimbledon191235481913
Doncaster Rovers2012363131612
Blackpool2111362162011
Peterborough United2212264112110
Barnsley231127211218
Wigan Athletic24122918207
League 2
#PWDLFAPts
Bromley14624715714687
Milton Keynes Dons24624814864586
Cambridge United34622816663382
Notts County44624148745280
Harrogate54610279396839
Barrow6469289457836
Salford City713931231428
Barnet812714271725
Cheltenham Town913643222221
Crewe Alexandra1013526161621
Walsall1112417181119
Chesterfield1213544231719
Accrington Stanley1313436221618
Shrewsbury Town1413553162018
Grimsby Town1513445191617
Gillingham1613445181817
Tranmere Rovers1713337161616
Swindon Town1813454131616
Bristol Rovers1913571162016
Newport County2013346161615
Fleetwood2113355151714
Oldham Athletic2212363141812
Colchester United2312246111612
Crawley241117312216
Scottish Premiership
#PWDLFAPts
Celtic11191127828
Rangers21171319924
Livingston33822115407521
Dundee United411434161616
St Mirren511452121914
St Johnstone611344131713
Aberdeen711362121411
Motherwell81126313209
Hibernian91127211178
Kilmarnock101127211268
Ross County1109191037650
Hamilton Academical120722934670